Tennessee Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Abernathy Lake Giles35.21217-87.02428
Alum Lick Branch DeKalb36.06863-85.68521
Anderson Branch Jefferson35.9258-83.37382
Anderson Lake Sumner36.30692-86.64326
Anthony Branch Coffee35.43317-86.17086
Apple Lake Davidson36.02886-86.75055
Armstrong Knox35.99653-83.8404
Arrow Lake Maury35.49764-87.18492
Ault Lake Jefferson36.07036-83.55915