Nebraska Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Agate Dam Reservoir Sioux42.9556000000000000000-103.5176640000000000000
Albrecht Lake Sheridan42.2951690000000000000-102.4927290000000000000
Anderson Lake Garden41.9822660000000000000-101.8530460000000000000
Andys Lake Madison41.9977250000000000000-97.3958960000000000000
Ann S Puddle Holt42.3579140000000000000-99.2039370000000000000
Antelope Slough Holt42.5048020000000000000-98.4037760000000000000
Armstrong Lake Rock42.4935790000000000000-99.4980460000000000000
Arnold Lake Sheridan42.1597200000000000000-102.2425850000000000000
Ash Lake Gage40.0997950000000000000-96.8075980000000000000
Atkinson Lake Holt42.5388730000000000000-99.0022300000000000000
Auker Lake Sheridan42.4096030000000000000-102.0410280000000000000
Ayers Branch Johnson40.4600720000000000000-96.0942450000000000000