Nebraska Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Agate Dam Reservoir Sioux42.955600-103.517664
Albrecht Lake Sheridan42.295169-102.492729
Anderson Lake Garden41.982266-101.853046
Andys Lake Madison41.997725-97.395896
Ann S Puddle Holt42.357914-99.203937
Antelope Slough Holt42.504802-98.403776
Armstrong Lake Rock42.493579-99.498046
Arnold Lake Sheridan42.159720-102.242585
Ash Lake Gage40.099795-96.807598
Atkinson Lake Holt42.538873-99.002230
Auker Lake Sheridan42.409603-102.041028
Ayers Branch Johnson40.460072-96.094245