Nebraska Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Agate Dam Reservoir Sioux42.9556-103.51766
Albrecht Lake Sheridan42.29517-102.49273
Anderson Lake Garden41.98227-101.85305
Andys Lake Madison41.99773-97.3959
Ann S Puddle Holt42.35791-99.20394
Antelope Slough Holt42.5048-98.40378
Armstrong Lake Rock42.49358-99.49805
Arnold Lake Sheridan42.15972-102.24259
Ash Lake Gage40.0998-96.8076
Atkinson Lake Holt42.53887-99.00223
Auker Lake Sheridan42.4096-102.04103
Ayers Branch Johnson40.46007-96.09425