Virginia Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Jacks Branch Nottoway37.06303-78.0256
Jenkins Swamp Isle of Wight36.79616-76.79633
John H Kerr Reservoir Charlotte36.54661-78.48373
John W Flannagan Reservoir Dickenson37.21267-82.39766
Johns Run Pittsylvania36.7969-79.30045
Johnson Cove Lancaster37.60979-76.13596
Jones Branch Westmoreland38.12457-76.66146
Jones Hole Swamp Prince George37.08618-77.39026
Jones Lake Amelia37.4806-77.96982
Jones Run Caroline37.99307-77.2974
Jordan Lake Dinwiddie37.15557-77.5235
Jumpin Branch Charlotte36.89682-78.58986
Justis Gut Accomack37.84605-75.67232