New York Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Ulster Heights Lake Ulster41.77515-74.49272
Unnamed Lake Orange41.54046-74.27249
Unqua Lake Nassau40.66825-73.44407
Unser Lake Orange41.34983-74.13657
Upper Ausable Lake Essex44.07668-73.87077
Upper Cascade Lake Essex44.22328-73.8785
Upper Chateagay Lake Clinton44.73748-73.96751
Upper Francis Pnd Nassau40.86885-73.56677
Upper Lake Nimham Putnam41.475-73.72826
Upper Pine Lakes Hamilton43.5983-74.27697
Upper Reservoir Orange41.41113-74.00456
Upper Saint Regis La Franklin44.41022-74.27824
Upper Saranac Lake Franklin44.29081-74.31879
Upper Sister Lake Hamilton43.88471-74.76235
Upper Winganhauppaug Suffolk40.72627-73.20262
Upton Lake Dutchess41.84653-73.75266
Utowana Lake Hamilton43.83682-74.51666
Utsayantha Lake Schoharie42.42521-74.61775