New York Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Kagan Lake Orange41.39508-74.58324
Kaikout Kill Albany42.70633-73.88527
Kasoag Lake Oswego43.4733-75.92265
Kayuta Lake Oneida43.40936-75.18656
Keenan Reservoir Warren43.3305-73.75609
Kees Lake Sullivan41.82041-74.70328
Kellogg Reservoir Montgomery42.98104-74.17938
Kemeys Cove Westchester41.13929-73.86658
Kenoza Lake Sullivan41.72708-74.94619
Kenozia Lake Ulster41.98998-74.17222
Kensico Reservoir Westchester41.09879-73.7503
Kent Lake Putnam41.50508-73.70621
Kent Reservoir Chautauqua42.30728-79.56005
Kentwood Lake Putnam41.48425-73.69517
Keuka Lake Steuben42.52816-77.14037
Kiamesha Lake Sullivan41.67677-74.66648
Kibby Lake Oswego43.26949-75.96646
Kimogener Point Suffolk40.99028-72.48319
Kinch Reservoir Orange41.43391-74.54348
Kinderhook Lake Columbia42.45221-73.65581
Kinderogen Lake Westchester41.15782-73.80788
Kings Flowage Hamilton43.6788-74.23325
Kingston Reservoir N Ulster42.01404-74.06768
Kingston Reservoir N Ulster42.03732-74.09423
Kingston Reservoir N Ulster42.01097-74.07293
Kirk Lake Putnam41.38878-73.75278
Kissena Lake Queens40.74724-73.80455
Kiwanis Lake Clinton44.80104-73.65114
Kiwassa Lake Franklin44.29332-74.1599
Klondike Reservoir Herkimer43.2347-74.78279
Knapp Reservoir Fulton43.23384-74.64767
Knapps Lake Suffolk40.73169-73.20126
Knapps Long Lake Fulton43.24443-74.61484
Knickerbocker Lake Columbia42.46071-73.6866
Koinonia Lake Sullivan41.54199-74.83186
Korby Lake Orange41.3951-74.24885
Kramers Lake Sullivan41.80913-74.85972
Kyser Lake Fulton43.06794-74.77144