North Dakota Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
East Devils Lake Benson47.9570260000000000000-98.6366290000000000000
East Fischer Stutsman47.0856490000000000000-99.2127520000000000000
Ebel Lake Sheridan47.8014090000000000000-100.5047720000000000000
Eckelson Lakes Barnes46.9273530000000000000-98.2949850000000000000
Eckert Lake Burke48.6288250000000000000-102.3645970000000000000
Edmore Coulee Ramsey48.2386940000000000000-98.7454190000000000000
Eds Slough Burke48.5851600000000000000-102.4558950000000000000
Egg Lake Wells47.7344010000000000000-99.8785880000000000000
Ehler Lake Adams46.1729640000000000000-102.6714890000000000000
Eldridge Lake Rolette48.9027220000000000000-100.0538970000000000000
Elm Lake Richland46.0090720000000000000-97.1265170000000000000
Enget Lake Burke48.5712910000000000000-102.6779410000000000000
England Lake McLean47.6916830000000000000-100.6031000000000000000
Englevale Slough Ransom46.3182410000000000000-97.9217580000000000000
Eramosh Lake Bottineau48.9963240000000000000-100.3181900000000000000
Erdahl Slough Williams48.4167140000000000000-103.5476800000000000000
Eric Lake Stutsman47.1237720000000000000-99.1541860000000000000
Erickson Lake McHenry48.0273710000000000000-100.8660580000000000000