North Dakota Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
East Devils Lake Benson47.957026-98.636629
East Fischer Stutsman47.085649-99.212752
Ebel Lake Sheridan47.801409-100.504772
Eckelson Lakes Barnes46.927353-98.294985
Eckert Lake Burke48.628825-102.364597
Edmore Coulee Ramsey48.238694-98.745419
Eds Slough Burke48.585160-102.455895
Egg Lake Wells47.734401-99.878588
Ehler Lake Adams46.172964-102.671489
Eldridge Lake Rolette48.902722-100.053897
Elm Lake Richland46.009072-97.126517
Enget Lake Burke48.571291-102.677941
England Lake McLean47.691683-100.603100
Englevale Slough Ransom46.318241-97.921758
Eramosh Lake Bottineau48.996324-100.318190
Erdahl Slough Williams48.416714-103.547680
Eric Lake Stutsman47.123772-99.154186
Erickson Lake McHenry48.027371-100.866058