North Dakota Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
East Devils Lake Benson47.95703-98.63663
East Fischer Stutsman47.08565-99.21275
Ebel Lake Sheridan47.80141-100.50477
Eckelson Lakes Barnes46.92735-98.29499
Eckert Lake Burke48.62883-102.3646
Edmore Coulee Ramsey48.23869-98.74542
Eds Slough Burke48.58516-102.4559
Egg Lake Wells47.7344-99.87859
Ehler Lake Adams46.17296-102.67149
Eldridge Lake Rolette48.90272-100.0539
Elm Lake Richland46.00907-97.12652
Enget Lake Burke48.57129-102.67794
England Lake McLean47.69168-100.6031
Englevale Slough Ransom46.31824-97.92176
Eramosh Lake Bottineau48.99632-100.31819
Erdahl Slough Williams48.41671-103.54768
Eric Lake Stutsman47.12377-99.15419
Erickson Lake McHenry48.02737-100.86606