Massachusetts Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
N Ridge Run Dukes41.3676-70.66522
Nagog Brook Middlesex42.51852-71.4218
Nantasket Roads Plymouth42.2995-70.93304
Nash Hill Reservoir Hampden42.19459-72.48948
Nashoba Brook Middlesex42.49827-71.41046
Needham Reservoir Norfolk42.2706-71.21985
New Bedford Reservoi Bristol41.74284-70.91065
New Intake Reservoir Hampshire42.24255-72.78534
Nichols Brook Essex42.59324-70.97685
Noanet Brook Norfolk42.23832-71.26164
Noquochoke Lake Bristol41.65185-71.03788
North Reservoir Middlesex42.46115-71.1145
Northboro Reservoir Worcester42.32764-71.69176
Northfield Mtn Reser Franklin42.64931-72.44189
Northhampton Reservo Franklin42.44582-72.68788
Norton Reservoir Bristol41.98579-71.19903
Norumbega Reservoir Middlesex42.3325-71.29475
Norwich Lake Hampshire42.30605-72.83237
Norwood Lake Essex42.58229-70.87004
Notch Reservoir Berkshire42.67087-73.13657
Notown Reservoir Worcester42.53804-71.82247
Nottingham Lake Berkshire42.25715-73.06
Nutting Lake Middlesex42.53604-71.269