Iowa Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Three Mile Reservoir 41.08879-94.23145
Timber Lake Johnson41.81992-91.67268
Town Lake Jackson42.08236-90.18191
Trickle Slough Dickinson43.49816-95.05932
Trumbull Lake Clay43.19297-94.95174
Tuttle Lake Emmet43.49464-94.59346
Twelve Mile Reservoir 41.0721-94.26733
Twelvemile Lake Emmet43.28981-94.87437
Twin Lake Johnson41.81692-91.62625
Twin Lakes Jackson42.18788-90.32201