California Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Oakwood Lake San Joaquin37.77783-121.295
Odell Lake Mono37.9957-119.2875
Ogaromtoc Lake Siskiyou41.4862-123.54129
Olaine Lake Madera37.69458-119.11373
Olive Hills Reservoi Orange33.83583-117.82401
Oneida Lake Mono37.99461-119.25079
Onemile Lake Siskiyou41.54471-123.3403
Ora Lake Lake39.06474-122.98092
Orr Lake Siskiyou41.66178-121.99118
Orville Lake Napa38.58931-122.46574
Osma Lake El Dorado38.83823-120.13572
Oso Flaco Lake San Luis Obispo35.03167-120.61862
Otter Lake Tuolumne38.08851-119.65503
Owens Lake Inyo36.42883-117.94189