Alaska Fishing Lakes
LakeCountyLatitudeLongitude
N Bonnie Lake Matanuska-Susitn61.81237-148.26035
N Lime Lake Bethel61.44025-155.35014
Naginak Cove Aleutians West53.63337-166.84856
Nagugun Lake Bethel59.67181-160.386
Nakaktuk Lakes North Slope69.22822-152.31469
Naknek Lake Bristol Bay58.63922-156.06702
Naluakruk Lake North Slope70.83142-153.58545
Nancy Lake Matanuska-Susitn61.68876-150.00421
Nanuk Lake North Slope70.31987-151.02076
Nanushuk Lake North Slope68.39858-150.58606
Nanvacuar Lake Nome63.48737-162.20082
Nanvakfak Lake Bethel59.13185-161.9223
Nanvaranak Slough Wade Hampton62.69044-163.76937
Napaktualuit Lake North Slope68.16715-151.5534
Napareayak Slough Wade Hampton61.53679-166.06876
Napaskiak Slough Bethel60.71765-161.71989
Naringolapak Slough Wade Hampton62.71897-164.04852
Narvak Lake Northwest Arctic66.92687-155.63203
Nashak Lake Wade Hampton61.43707-164.74434
Nassau Fjord Valdez-Cordova60.2617-148.37075
Natvakrak Lakes North Slope69.9922-160.42988
Natvakruak Lake North Slope68.36334-151.70742
Necessity Cove Lake and Peninsu56.1518-158.3365
Neck Lake Drain Prince of Wales-56.09896-133.13796
Neckshortka Lake Kenai Peninsula60.96331-150.39199
Neds Lake Yukon-Koyukuk66.52648-152.54376
Needle Lake Lake and Peninsu57.15753-157.19837
Neets Lake Ketchikan Gatewa55.77974-131.47895
Negro Lake Lake and Peninsu59.85175-154.82425
Neil Lake Matanuska-Susitn61.93285-150.37943
Nekutak Lake Kenai Peninsula60.8002-150.4351
Nellie Juan Lake Kenai Peninsula60.22953-149.05263
Nelson Lake Yukon-Koyukuk66.49488-147.70172
Nenevon Lake Dillingham59.764-159.8066
Netholzende Lake Yukon-Koyukuk65.50536-156.1054
Neva Lake Haines58.40302-135.40739
Never Never Lake Matanuska-Susitn61.52344-149.97105
Niblack Lake Prince of Wales-55.08689-132.14653
Nichin Cove Prince of Wales-55.84819-133.22488
Nicholas Lake Prince of Wales-54.75656-132.19358
Nickoli Lake Valdez-Cordova62.07419-146.60001
Nickolson Lake Valdez-Cordova62.22327-146.92752
Niglaktak Lake Northwest Arctic66.59207-159.95131
Nigtun Lake North Slope68.22272-156.88006
Nikabuna Lakes Lake and Peninsu60.09574-155.41898
Niklason Lake Matanuska-Susitn61.62913-149.27292
Nina Cove Prince of Wales-54.82372-132.66853
Nishlik Lake Dillingham60.46301-158.91604
Niykhapakhit Lake Nome63.17808-169.72208
No Name Cove Aleutians West53.38416-167.66484
Noah Lake Yukon-Koyukuk68.30445-145.41247
Nododehon Lake Yukon-Koyukuk65.80016-155.90372
Nogadaneoda Lake Yukon-Koyukuk65.43318-157.15764
Nonvianuk Lake Lake and Peninsu59.00088-155.3523
Nordic Lake Kenai Peninsula60.44907-151.08246
Nornak Lake Bristol Bay58.73517-157.02899
North Anchorage Aleutians West56.60806-169.56191
North Arm Hoonah Sou Sitka57.71752-135.70862
North Bight Skagway-Hoonah-A58.03563-135.67436
North Deception Lake Skagway-Hoonah-A58.39302-136.7787
North Fork Lakes Dillingham60.44954-159.38164
North Fork Little Su Matanuska-Susitn61.673-149.30507
North Lake Kenai Peninsula60.69826-151.24777
North Meadow Lake North Slope71.30785-156.65275
North Saddle Lake Ketchikan Gatewa55.5396-131.40192
North Snohomish Lake Yukon-Koyukuk63.77824-152.50611
North Trick Lake Skagway-Hoonah-A58.37053-136.72261
Northease Bight Aleutians East55.18049-159.8632
Northeast Arm Kodiak Island57.74723-153.39973
Northwest Arm Lake and Peninsu56.22232-158.35061
Northwestern Fiord Kenai Peninsula59.78603-149.98494
Norutak Lake Northwest Arctic66.77865-154.35596
Noyes Slough Fairbanks North64.85196-147.75725
Nuigalak Lake Wade Hampton61.51564-164.65146
Nulvororok Lake Northwest Arctic66.89922-161.59906
Nunatak Fjord Yakutat59.83426-139.08707
Nunavakanuk Lake Wade Hampton62.05143-164.65293
Nunavakanukakslak La Bethel60.95484-162.34254
Nunavakpak Lake Bethel60.80016-162.62799
Nunavaugaluk Lake Dillingham59.23347-158.95791
Nunvotchuk Lake Wade Hampton61.77913-161.34967
Nunvotchuk Lake Drai Wade Hampton61.77243-161.32406
Nuskealik Lake Wade Hampton61.47655-164.4475
Nuyakaglik Lakes Northwest Arctic67.72072-164.38186
Nuyakuk Lake Dillingham59.95081-158.77849
Nuziamund Lake Southeast Fairba63.04604-142.52655
Nye Lake Valdez-Cordova62.23482-146.87893